Home/ All products/ Mobile & Device Accessories/Earbud & Headphone Accessories/AirPods & Earbud Cases/AirPods Pro Cases/ Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger
Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger - AirPods Pro Cases, in stock in India
Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless ChargerAirPods Pro CasesIn stock in India

Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger

Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger in durable filament, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
On request finished piece
Material
On request
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this tool

Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger is a tool for AirPods, finished by hand and kept in stock in India. It is shaped around the AirPods, so check your exact model against the photographs before ordering: a part cut for one generation rarely fits the next. Shoppers usually find it under airpod, airpods pro and yootech.

What arrives

You get the finished tool, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. Stock sits here in India, which is why it arrives in days rather than weeks.

Product details

CategoryTools / Other Tools
WeightOn request
MaterialOn request
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductAirpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger
TypeTools / Other Tools
Made forAirPods
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in AirPods Pro Cases

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger in stock?

Yes. The Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger is a finished tool held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

Does it fit the AirPods?

It is made for the AirPods as the design names it. Fit is model specific, so compare your exact model with the photographs before ordering. If it arrives and does not match what was listed, tell us within 48 hours.

How much is delivery on the Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger?

The Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Airpods Pro Support for Yootech Wireless Charger?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart