Home/ All products/ Hobby & DIY/ Other Hobby & DIY/ Apple Watch Holder
Apple Watch Holder - Other Hobby & DIY, in stock in India
Apple Watch HolderOther Hobby & DIYIn stock in India

Apple Watch Holder

what do you need 2 brass thread knurled nuts M3x5 2 M3x8 bolts optional 1 magnets of 8x5

Weight
76 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this accessory

This is Apple Watch Holder, an accessory for Apple Watch, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA, about 76 g finished, 2 colours and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. It is shaped around the Apple Watch, so check your exact model against the photographs before ordering: a part cut for one generation rarely fits the next. Shoppers usually find it under Apple Watch.

What arrives

You get the finished accessory, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Stock sits here in India, which is why it arrives in days rather than weeks.

Product details

CategoryHobby & DIY / Other Hobby & DIY
Weight76 g
MaterialPLA
Colours2
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductApple Watch Holder
TypeHobby & DIY / Other Hobby & DIY
Made forApple Watch
MaterialPLA
Weight76 g
Colours2
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Other Hobby & DIY

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Apple Watch Holder from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Apple Watch Holder in stock?

Yes. The Apple Watch Holder is a finished accessory for Apple Watch held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Apple Watch Holder made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 76 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

Does it fit the Apple Watch?

It is made for the Apple Watch as the design names it. Fit is model specific, so compare your exact model with the photographs before ordering. If it arrives and does not match what was listed, tell us within 48 hours.

What colour is the Apple Watch Holder?

It is printed in 2 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Apple Watch Holder?

The Apple Watch Holder is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Apple Watch Holder?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart