Home/ All products/ Storage & Organisation/Organisers/Holders & Caddies/ Card holder
Card holder - Holders & Caddies, in stock in India
Card holderHolders & CaddiesIn stock in India

Card holder

A few boxes to display decks of cards. Useful for boardgames that have a “store” or any other needs for groups of card to be on display. Sized for standard playing cards.

Weight
93 g finished piece
Material
PCTG
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,299 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,299
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this board game

Card holder is a board game, inspected and boxed before it leaves us. It is printed in PCTG and about 93 g finished. Shoppers usually find it under deadcells, card, card base, deck box and storage.

What arrives

You get the finished board game, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,299, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. Stock sits here in India, which is why it arrives in days rather than weeks.

Product details

CategoryToys & Games / Board Games
Weight93 g
MaterialPCTG
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductCard holder
TypeToys & Games / Board Games
MaterialPCTG
Weight93 g
Colours1
PriceRs 1,299
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Holders & Caddies

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Card holder from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Card holder in stock?

Yes. The Card holder is a finished board game held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Card holder made of?

It is printed in PCTG, and the finished piece weighs about 93 g. Material and finished weight are listed on this page.

What colour is the Card holder?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Card holder?

The Card holder is Rs 1,299. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Card holder?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart