Home/ All products/ Toys & Games/ Puzzles/ Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC
Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC - Puzzles, in stock in India
Kinderspiel Alphabet ABCPuzzlesIn stock in India

Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC

Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC in PETG / PLA, about 242 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
242 g finished piece
Material
PETG, PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 2,199 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 2,199
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this puzzle

Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC is a puzzle, inspected and boxed before it leaves us. It is printed in PETG and PLA, about 242 g finished, 3 colours and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under kids, abc, abc puzzle, Box and kidstoy.

What arrives

You get the finished puzzle, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 2,199, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PETG is tougher than PLA and shrugs off warmth and the odd knock, which suits a piece handled every day. It ships from our warehouse in India, so it reaches most addresses within a week.

Product details

CategoryToys & Games / Puzzles
Weight242 g
MaterialPETG, PLA
Colours3
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductKinderspiel Alphabet ABC
TypeToys & Games / Puzzles
MaterialPETG, PLA
Weight242 g
Colours3
PriceRs 2,199
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Puzzles

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC in stock?

Yes. The Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC is a finished puzzle held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC made of?

It is printed in PETG and PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 242 g. PETG is tougher than PLA and shrugs off warmth and the odd knock, which suits a piece handled every day.

What colour is the Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC?

It is printed in 3 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC?

The Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC is Rs 2,199. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Kinderspiel Alphabet ABC?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart