Home/ All products/ Household/ Decor/ Disney Door Magnet
Disney Door Magnet - Decor, in stock in India
Disney Door MagnetDecorIn stock in India

Disney Door Magnet

Disney Door Magnet in PLA, about 19 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
19 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this decor piece

Disney Door Magnet is a decor piece, inspected and boxed before it leaves us. It is printed in PLA, about 19 g finished and 4 colours. Shoppers usually find it under disney, door magnet and cruise.

What arrives

You get the finished decor piece, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryHousehold / Decor
Weight19 g
MaterialPLA
Colours4
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductDisney Door Magnet
TypeHousehold / Decor
MaterialPLA
Weight19 g
Colours4
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Decor

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Disney Door Magnet from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Disney Door Magnet in stock?

Yes. The Disney Door Magnet is a finished decor piece held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Disney Door Magnet made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 19 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Disney Door Magnet?

It is printed in 4 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Disney Door Magnet?

The Disney Door Magnet is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Disney Door Magnet?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart