Home/ All products/ Bath & Personal Care/Toothbrush Holders/ Floss like a boss sign
Floss like a boss sign - Toothbrush Holders, in stock
Floss like a boss signToothbrush HoldersIn stock

Floss like a boss sign

Floss like a boss sign in PLA, about 109 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
109 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, ships worldwide
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this logo

Floss like a boss sign is a logo, finished by hand and kept in stock, ready to ship worldwide. It is printed in PLA, about 109 g finished and 2 colours. Shoppers usually find it under fortnite, logo, sign, gaming and floss.

What arrives

You get the finished logo, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, shipped worldwide with tracking, with free shipping over Rs 5,000 on home orders. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryArt / Signs & Logos
Weight109 g
MaterialPLA
Colours2
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWorldwide, tracked to your door
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductFloss like a boss sign
TypeArt / Signs & Logos
MaterialPLA
Weight109 g
Colours2
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWorldwide, tracked to your door
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Toothbrush Holders

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Floss like a boss sign from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Floss like a boss sign in stock?

Yes. The Floss like a boss sign is a finished logo held in stock. Orders are packed the day they come in and shipped worldwide with tracking.

What is the Floss like a boss sign made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 109 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Floss like a boss sign?

It is printed in 2 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Floss like a boss sign?

The Floss like a boss sign is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on home orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days. We ship worldwide: checkout shows the courier rate and the prices in your own currency.

Can I return the Floss like a boss sign?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it worldwide. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart