Home/ All products/ Generative Art/ Vases/ Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants
Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants - Vases, in stock in India
Geometric Vase or Pot For PlantsVasesIn stock in India

Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants

Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants in PLA, about 78 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
78 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 699 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 699
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this vase

Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants is a vase, finished by hand and kept in stock in India. It is printed in PLA, about 78 g finished and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under vase, vase art, vase artistic, vase basic and pot.

What arrives

You get the finished vase, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 699, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Every piece leaves us inspected, so what you unwrap is what the photographs show.

Product details

CategoryGenerative Art / Vases
Weight78 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductGeometric Vase or Pot For Plants
TypeGenerative Art / Vases
MaterialPLA
Weight78 g
Colours1
PriceRs 699
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Vases

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants in stock?

Yes. The Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants is a finished vase held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 78 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants?

The Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants is Rs 699. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Geometric Vase or Pot For Plants?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart