Home/ All products/ Mobile & Device Accessories/Laptop & Tablet Stands/Laptop Stands & Risers/ Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand
Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand - Laptop Stands & Risers, in stock in India
Hogwarts Skyline Laptop StandLaptop Stands & RisersIn stock in India

Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand

Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand in PLA, about 129 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
129 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this decor piece

This is Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand, a decor piece, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA, about 129 g finished, 2 colours and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under stand, laptop, stand laptop, tablet bottle organizer and harry hogwarts.

What arrives

You get the finished decor piece, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Every piece leaves us inspected, so what you unwrap is what the photographs show.

Product details

CategoryHousehold / Decor
Weight129 g
MaterialPLA
Colours2
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductHogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand
TypeHousehold / Decor
MaterialPLA
Weight129 g
Colours2
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Laptop Stands & Risers

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand in stock?

Yes. The Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand is a finished decor piece held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 129 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand?

It is printed in 2 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand?

The Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Hogwarts Skyline Laptop Stand?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart