Home/ All products/ Toys & Games/ Other Toys & Games/ Fortnite Sprite Back Bling
Fortnite Sprite Back Bling - Other Toys & Games, in stock in India
Fortnite Sprite Back BlingOther Toys & GamesIn stock in India

Fortnite Sprite Back Bling

Incluye su característico diseño de conejo verde con la cinta roja en la cabeza y gorra verde.

Weight
47 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this toy

Fortnite Sprite Back Bling is a finished toy, held in stock here and ready to post. It is printed in PLA, about 47 g finished and 6 colours. Shoppers usually find it under jazz jackrabbit, jackrabbit, jazz, fortnite and sprite.

What arrives

You get the finished toy, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. It ships from our warehouse in India, so it reaches most addresses within a week.

Product details

CategoryToys & Games / Other Toys & Games
Weight47 g
MaterialPLA
Colours6
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductFortnite Sprite Back Bling
TypeToys & Games / Other Toys & Games
MaterialPLA
Weight47 g
Colours6
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Other Toys & Games

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Fortnite Sprite Back Bling from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Fortnite Sprite Back Bling in stock?

Yes. The Fortnite Sprite Back Bling is a finished toy held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Fortnite Sprite Back Bling made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 47 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Fortnite Sprite Back Bling?

It is printed in 6 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Fortnite Sprite Back Bling?

The Fortnite Sprite Back Bling is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Fortnite Sprite Back Bling?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart