Home/ All products/ Art/ Signs & Logos/ Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign
Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign - Signs & Logos, in stock in India
Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP signSigns & LogosIn stock in India

Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign

Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign in PLA, about 80 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
80 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this logo

This is Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign, a logo, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA, about 80 g finished, 3 colours and built over 4 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under lotr, lord of the rings, hobbit, ring and prop.

What arrives

You get the finished logo, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. It ships from our warehouse in India, so it reaches most addresses within a week.

Product details

CategoryArt / Signs & Logos
Weight80 g
MaterialPLA
Colours3
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductLord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign
TypeArt / Signs & Logos
MaterialPLA
Weight80 g
Colours3
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Signs & Logos

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign in stock?

Yes. The Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign is a finished logo held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 80 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign?

It is printed in 3 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign?

The Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Lord of the rings Green Dragon LOTR Face UP sign?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart