Home/ All products/ Education/ Engineering/ Marble run kit
Marble run kit - Engineering, in stock in India
Marble run kitEngineeringIn stock in India

Marble run kit

The only limits are your imagination, and the laws of physics!

Weight
On request finished piece
Material
On request
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 599 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 599
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this engineering

Marble run kit is a finished engineering, held in stock here and ready to post. Shoppers usually find it under marble, marble run, ball track, ball and kit.

What arrives

You get the finished engineering, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 599, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryEducation / Engineering
WeightOn request
MaterialOn request
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductMarble run kit
TypeEducation / Engineering
PriceRs 599
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Engineering

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Marble run kit from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Marble run kit in stock?

Yes. The Marble run kit is a finished engineering held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

How much is delivery on the Marble run kit?

The Marble run kit is Rs 599. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Marble run kit?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart