Home/ All products/ Tools/ Gadgets/ Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand
Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand - Gadgets, in stock in India
Phone & Galaxy Watch StandGadgetsIn stock in India

Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand

Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand in PLA, about 32 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
32 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this accessory

This is Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand, an accessory for Samsung Galaxy, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA and about 32 g finished. It is shaped around the Samsung Galaxy, so check your exact model against the photographs before ordering: a part cut for one generation rarely fits the next. Shoppers usually find it under phone, stand and galaxy watch.

What arrives

You get the finished accessory, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryTools / Gadgets
Weight32 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductPhone & Galaxy Watch Stand
TypeTools / Gadgets
Made forSamsung Galaxy
MaterialPLA
Weight32 g
Colours1
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Gadgets

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand in stock?

Yes. The Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand is a finished accessory for Samsung Galaxy held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 32 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

Does it fit the Samsung Galaxy?

It is made for the Samsung Galaxy as the design names it. Fit is model specific, so compare your exact model with the photographs before ordering. If it arrives and does not match what was listed, tell us within 48 hours.

What colour is the Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand?

The Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Phone & Galaxy Watch Stand?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart