Home/ All products/ Mobile & Device Accessories/Mobile Stands & Holders/Desk Mobile Stands/Multi-device & Dual Stands/ Phone stand Fenerbahce
Phone stand Fenerbahce - Multi-device & Dual Stands, in stock in India
Phone stand FenerbahceMulti-device & Dual StandsIn stock in India

Phone stand Fenerbahce

A sleek phone stand with space for both your phone and earpods , perfect for the desk. Designed with a stylish engraved logo of the Turkish team Fenerbahçe , making it the perfect gift for a true fan!

Weight
88 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this accessory

Phone stand Fenerbahce is an accessory for iPhone, inspected and boxed before it leaves us. It is printed in PLA, about 88 g finished and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. It is shaped around the iPhone, so check your exact model against the photographs before ordering: a part cut for one generation rarely fits the next. Shoppers usually find it under phone, earpods, ear, iPhone and android.

What arrives

You get the finished accessory, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Stock sits here in India, which is why it arrives in days rather than weeks.

Product details

CategoryHousehold / Office
Weight88 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductPhone stand Fenerbahce
TypeHousehold / Office
Made foriPhone
MaterialPLA
Weight88 g
Colours1
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Multi-device & Dual Stands

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Phone stand Fenerbahce from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Phone stand Fenerbahce in stock?

Yes. The Phone stand Fenerbahce is a finished accessory for iPhone held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Phone stand Fenerbahce made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 88 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

Does it fit the iPhone?

It is made for the iPhone as the design names it. Fit is model specific, so compare your exact model with the photographs before ordering. If it arrives and does not match what was listed, tell us within 48 hours.

What colour is the Phone stand Fenerbahce?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Phone stand Fenerbahce?

The Phone stand Fenerbahce is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Phone stand Fenerbahce?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart