Home/ All products/ Toys & Games/ Characters/ Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy
Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy - Characters, in stock in India
Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa ClefairyCharactersIn stock in India

Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy

Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy in PLA, about 111 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
111 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 2,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 2,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this character

This is Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy, a character, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA, about 111 g finished, 13 colours and built over 8 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under sobble, teddiursa, fuecoco, ralts and clefairy.

What arrives

You get the finished character, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 2,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryToys & Games / Characters
Weight111 g
MaterialPLA
Colours13
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductPoke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy
TypeToys & Games / Characters
MaterialPLA
Weight111 g
Colours13
PriceRs 2,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Characters

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy in stock?

Yes. The Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy is a finished character held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 111 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy?

It is printed in 13 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy?

The Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy is Rs 2,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Poke-Monster Keychain Pack #50 Teddiursa Clefairy?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart