Home/ All products/ Jewellery & Accessories/Brooches, Pins & Cufflinks/Brooches & Pin Badges/ SEMA Show Member Badge
SEMA Show Member Badge - Brooches & Pin Badges, in stock in India
SEMA Show Member BadgeBrooches & Pin BadgesIn stock in India

SEMA Show Member Badge

SEMA Show Member Badge in ABS / ASA, about 49 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
49 g finished piece
Material
ABS, ASA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,499 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,499
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this badge

SEMA Show Member Badge is a finished badge, held in stock here and ready to post. It is printed in ABS and ASA, about 49 g finished, 3 colours and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under sema, badge, LOGO, member and show.

What arrives

You get the finished badge, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,499, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. ABS takes heat and impact better than PLA, so it copes with a warm room or a hard working part. Stock sits here in India, which is why it arrives in days rather than weeks.

Product details

CategoryArt / Coin & Badges
Weight49 g
MaterialABS, ASA
Colours3
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductSEMA Show Member Badge
TypeArt / Coin & Badges
MaterialABS, ASA
Weight49 g
Colours3
PriceRs 1,499
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Brooches & Pin Badges

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the SEMA Show Member Badge from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the SEMA Show Member Badge in stock?

Yes. The SEMA Show Member Badge is a finished badge held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the SEMA Show Member Badge made of?

It is printed in ABS and ASA, and the finished piece weighs about 49 g. ABS takes heat and impact better than PLA, so it copes with a warm room or a hard working part.

What colour is the SEMA Show Member Badge?

It is printed in 3 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the SEMA Show Member Badge?

The SEMA Show Member Badge is Rs 1,499. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the SEMA Show Member Badge?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart