Home/ All products/ Fidget & Sensory Toys/Infinity Cubes & Twisty Fidgets/ Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets
Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets - Infinity Cubes & Twisty Fidgets, in stock in India
Sensory Twist Ball FidgetsInfinity Cubes & Twisty FidgetsIn stock in India

Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets

Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets in PLA, about 293 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
293 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 3,599 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 3,599
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this toy

Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets is a toy, inspected and boxed before it leaves us. It is printed in PLA, about 293 g finished, 3 colours and built over 7 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under twist, sensory, ball, fidget and toy.

What arrives

You get the finished toy, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 3,599, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryToys & Games / Other Toys & Games
Weight293 g
MaterialPLA
Colours3
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductSensory Twist Ball Fidgets
TypeToys & Games / Other Toys & Games
MaterialPLA
Weight293 g
Colours3
PriceRs 3,599
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Infinity Cubes & Twisty Fidgets

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets in stock?

Yes. The Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets is a finished toy held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 293 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets?

It is printed in 3 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets?

The Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets is Rs 3,599. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Sensory Twist Ball Fidgets?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart