Home/ All products/ Hobby & DIY/ Vehicles/ Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2
Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 - Vehicles, in stock in India
Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2VehiclesIn stock in India

Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2

It has a snug fit and doesn't add much to the overall size of the device.

Weight
5 g finished piece
Material
TPU
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 599 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 599
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this vehicle

Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 is a finished vehicle, held in stock here and ready to post. It is printed in TPU and about 5 g finished. Shoppers usually find it under beeline, motorcycle, motorcycle accessories, navigation and motorrad.

What arrives

You get the finished vehicle, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 599, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. TPU is flexible and grippy rather than rigid, so it absorbs a drop instead of cracking. It ships from our warehouse in India, so it reaches most addresses within a week.

Product details

CategoryHobby & DIY / Vehicles
Weight5 g
MaterialTPU
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductSlim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2
TypeHobby & DIY / Vehicles
MaterialTPU
Weight5 g
Colours1
PriceRs 599
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Vehicles

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 in stock?

Yes. The Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 is a finished vehicle held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 made of?

It is printed in TPU, and the finished piece weighs about 5 g. TPU is flexible and grippy rather than rigid, so it absorbs a drop instead of cracking.

What colour is the Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2?

The Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2 is Rs 599. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Slim TPU Cover for Beeline Moto 2?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart