Home/ All products/ Home Decor Items/Clocks/Clock Kits, Faces & Parts/ Tooth clock dental pen holder
Tooth clock dental pen holder - Clock Kits, Faces & Parts, in stock in India
Tooth clock dental pen holderClock Kits, Faces & PartsIn stock in India

Tooth clock dental pen holder

Just glue the big parts and to the base. Mount first the clock kit to the front part.

Weight
358 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 5,299 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 5,299
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this decor piece

This is Tooth clock dental pen holder, a decor piece, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA, about 358 g finished, 2 colours and built over 3 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under dental, dentist, dentist toy, clock and gift.

What arrives

You get the finished decor piece, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 5,299, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Every piece leaves us inspected, so what you unwrap is what the photographs show.

Product details

CategoryHousehold / Decor
Weight358 g
MaterialPLA
Colours2
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductTooth clock dental pen holder
TypeHousehold / Decor
MaterialPLA
Weight358 g
Colours2
PriceRs 5,299
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Clock Kits, Faces & Parts

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Tooth clock dental pen holder from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Tooth clock dental pen holder in stock?

Yes. The Tooth clock dental pen holder is a finished decor piece held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Tooth clock dental pen holder made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 358 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Tooth clock dental pen holder?

It is printed in 2 colours as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Tooth clock dental pen holder?

The Tooth clock dental pen holder is Rs 5,299. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Tooth clock dental pen holder?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart