Home/ All products/ Bath & Personal Care/Toothbrush Holders/ Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes
Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes - Toothbrush Holders, in stock
Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushesToothbrush HoldersIn stock

Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes

Toothbrush stand for 6 toothbrushes. The are 2 models differentiating in size and hole size. big: 99x95x62 mm , 24 mm hole

Weight
62 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 849 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 849
1
  • In stock, ships worldwide
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this decor piece

This is Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes, a decor piece, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA, about 62 g finished and built over 2 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under toothbrush, toothbrush accessory, tooth, tooth brush and toothbrush holder.

What arrives

You get the finished decor piece, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 849, shipped worldwide with tracking, with free shipping over Rs 5,000 on home orders. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Every piece leaves us inspected, so what you unwrap is what the photographs show.

Product details

CategoryHousehold / Home Accents
Weight62 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWorldwide, tracked to your door
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductToothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes
TypeHousehold / Home Accents
MaterialPLA
Weight62 g
Colours1
PriceRs 849
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWorldwide, tracked to your door
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Toothbrush Holders

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes in stock?

Yes. The Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes is a finished decor piece held in stock. Orders are packed the day they come in and shipped worldwide with tracking.

What is the Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 62 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes?

The Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes is Rs 849. Shipping is Rs 99 on home orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days. We ship worldwide: checkout shows the courier rate and the prices in your own currency.

Can I return the Toothbrush stand/holder for 6 toothbrushes?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it worldwide. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart