Home/ All products/ Household/ Decor/ Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht
Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht - Decor, in stock in India
Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED TeellichtDecorIn stock in India

Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht

Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht in PLA, about 58 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
58 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 749 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 749
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this decor piece

This is Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht, a decor piece, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. It is printed in PLA and about 58 g finished. Shoppers usually find it under LED, teelicht, tealight, kerze and candle.

What arrives

You get the finished decor piece, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 749, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryHousehold / Decor
Weight58 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductKerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht
TypeHousehold / Decor
MaterialPLA
Weight58 g
Colours1
PriceRs 749
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Decor

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht in stock?

Yes. The Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht is a finished decor piece held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 58 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht?

The Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht is Rs 749. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Kerze in Wachs-Optik mit LED Teellicht?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart