Home/ All products/ Tools/ Other Tools/ Wire Soldering Helper
Wire Soldering Helper - Other Tools, in stock in India
Wire Soldering HelperOther ToolsIn stock in India

Wire Soldering Helper

Wire Soldering Helper in durable filament, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
On request finished piece
Material
On request
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 599 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 599
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this tool

This is Wire Soldering Helper, a tool, cleaned, checked and packed before it ships. Shoppers usually find it under soldering, helper, solderingstand and wires.

What arrives

You get the finished tool, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 599, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. Stock sits here in India, which is why it arrives in days rather than weeks.

Product details

CategoryTools / Other Tools
WeightOn request
MaterialOn request
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductWire Soldering Helper
TypeTools / Other Tools
PriceRs 599
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Other Tools

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Wire Soldering Helper from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Wire Soldering Helper in stock?

Yes. The Wire Soldering Helper is a finished tool held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

How much is delivery on the Wire Soldering Helper?

The Wire Soldering Helper is Rs 599. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Wire Soldering Helper?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart