Home/ All products/ Tools & Workshop/Workshop & Garage Organisers/Garage Wall Storage & Hooks/ Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te
Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te - Garage Wall Storage & Hooks, in stock in India
Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da teGarage Wall Storage & HooksIn stock in India

Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te

Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te in PETG, about 40 g, inspected and packed, in stock and ready to ship.

Weight
40 g finished piece
Material
PETG
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 599 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 599
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this hand tool

Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te is a hand tool, finished by hand and kept in stock in India. It is printed in PETG and about 40 g finished. Shoppers usually find it under grasso, lubricant, dispenser, officina and garage.

What arrives

You get the finished hand tool, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 599, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PETG is tougher than PLA and shrugs off warmth and the odd knock, which suits a piece handled every day. Every piece leaves us inspected, so what you unwrap is what the photographs show.

Product details

CategoryTools / Hand Tools
Weight40 g
MaterialPETG
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductDosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te
TypeTools / Hand Tools
MaterialPETG
Weight40 g
Colours1
PriceRs 599
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Garage Wall Storage & Hooks

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te in stock?

Yes. The Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te is a finished hand tool held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te made of?

It is printed in PETG, and the finished piece weighs about 40 g. PETG is tougher than PLA and shrugs off warmth and the odd knock, which suits a piece handled every day.

What colour is the Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te?

The Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te is Rs 599. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Dosatore per grasso officina garage fai da te?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart