Home/ All products/ Mobile & Device Accessories/Keyboard & Mouse Accessories/Keyboard Cases, Stands & Wrist Rests/ Wrist rest 65% (310mm)
Wrist rest 65% (310mm) - Keyboard Cases, Stands & Wrist Rests, in stock in India
Wrist rest 65% (310mm)Keyboard Cases, Stands & Wrist RestsIn stock in India

Wrist rest 65% (310mm)

Wrist rest for 65% keyboard Available in three versions: , with a small logo on one side and a large logo in the center. The total length of the wrist rest is 310 mm at a 6 degree tilt. The feet used are 10mm x 2.5mm...

Weight
180 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 1,999 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 1,999
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this electronic

Wrist rest 65% (310mm) is an electronic, finished by hand and kept in stock in India. It is printed in PLA, about 180 g finished and built over 3 plates and assembled where it needs to be. Shoppers usually find it under wrist, wrist rest, wristrest, keyboard and keyboard accessory.

What arrives

You get the finished electronic, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 1,999, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. It ships from our warehouse in India, so it reaches most addresses within a week.

Product details

CategoryHobby & DIY / Electronics
Weight180 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductWrist rest 65% (310mm)
TypeHobby & DIY / Electronics
MaterialPLA
Weight180 g
Colours1
PriceRs 1,999
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Keyboard Cases, Stands & Wrist Rests

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Wrist rest 65% (310mm) from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Wrist rest 65% (310mm) in stock?

Yes. The Wrist rest 65% (310mm) is a finished electronic held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Wrist rest 65% (310mm) made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 180 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

What colour is the Wrist rest 65% (310mm)?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Wrist rest 65% (310mm)?

The Wrist rest 65% (310mm) is Rs 1,999. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Wrist rest 65% (310mm)?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart