Home/ All products/ Tools/ Organizers/ Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box
Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box - Organizers, in stock in India
Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage BoxOrganizersIn stock in India

Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box

It has 4 magnets (8x1 mm) for quick closure.

Weight
72 g finished piece
Material
PLA
Availability
In stock ships within 7 days
Rs 999 incl. material and finishing
1
Rs 999
1
  • In stock, delivered within 7 days
  • Free shipping on orders over Rs 5,000
  • Inspected before it leaves us
  • No returns on this product, damaged or wrong items replaced

About this organizer

Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box is a finished organizer for Xiaomi, held in stock here and ready to post. It is printed in PLA and about 72 g finished. It is shaped around the Xiaomi, so check your exact model against the photographs before ordering: a part cut for one generation rarely fits the next. Shoppers usually find it under xiaomi, wowstick, storage and box.

What arrives

You get the finished organizer, not a file and not a bag of parts. It is in stock at Rs 999, delivered anywhere in India within 7 days, with free shipping over Rs 5,000. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften. Orders are packed the day they arrive, with tracking on the parcel.

Product details

CategoryTools / Organizers
Weight72 g
MaterialPLA
Colours1
FinishInspected, cleaned and assembled where needed
AvailabilityIn stock, ready to ship
DeliveryWithin 7 days, anywhere in India
ReturnsNot accepted on these products. Anything that arrives damaged or wrong is replaced, so tell us within 48 hours

Key facts

ProductXiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box
TypeTools / Organizers
Made forXiaomi
MaterialPLA
Weight72 g
Colours1
PriceRs 999
AvailabilityIn stock
DeliveryWithin 7 days across India
Sold byIgul Store by DueDoor

More in Organizers

Reviews

No reviews yet. Only people who have bought this can leave one, so the first review here will be from a real order.
Used this one?

If you bought the Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box from DueDoor, leave a review and help the next buyer decide. Reviews posted through your order are marked Verified buyer.

Frequently asked questions

Is the Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box in stock?

Yes. The Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box is a finished organizer held in stock in India. Orders are packed the day they come in and delivered within 7 days.

What is the Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box made of?

It is printed in PLA, and the finished piece weighs about 72 g. PLA is rigid and holds fine detail. Keep it out of a parked car or direct summer sun, where any PLA piece can soften.

Does it fit the Xiaomi?

It is made for the Xiaomi as the design names it. Fit is model specific, so compare your exact model with the photographs before ordering. If it arrives and does not match what was listed, tell us within 48 hours.

What colour is the Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box?

It is printed in 1 colour as shown in the photographs. Shades can vary a little between batches because filament dye lots vary. Message us on WhatsApp before ordering if you need an exact colour.

How much is delivery on the Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box?

The Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box is Rs 999. Shipping is Rs 99 on orders under Rs 5,000 and free at Rs 5,000 and above, delivered within 7 days anywhere in India.

Can I return the Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick Storage Box?

Returns are not accepted on these limited-run pieces. If it arrives damaged, faulty or is not what you ordered, tell us within 48 hours and we replace it at no cost.

Who makes and sells this?

Igul Store by DueDoor finishes, checks and ships it from India. Questions go to WhatsApp on +91 84390 31324.

Your cart

SubtotalRs 0
DeliveryCalculated at checkout
TotalRs 0
Added to cart